Destination Pyeongchang - US Figure Skating 2018

Feed the tree.Watch us Grow.

Donors

Thank you to all our donors! We are in this together.

  • Seed Donors $5,000

    • Smucker's
    • Van Wagner
    • Bob and Elly Hostetler
    • Aeri Jang Woetzel Family
  • Gold Level $500

    • Linda Ogawa
    • Susan Bonn
    • James Santee
    • Jacque McLaughlin
    • Claudyne Cassella Hutchinson
    • Andy & Evelyn
    • Susan Fiers
    • Jennifer Freedman
    • Allison Scott
    • Rob Dustin
    • Tina Lundgren
    • Anonymous
    • ANTONIO HERNANDEZ CONTE, MD, MBA
    • William and Nancy Hildick
    • Johanna Estey
    • Dearborn Figure Skating Club
    • Edward Darr, II
    • Stan Kimer
    • Deirdre Russell
    • Marta Miller
    • Marta Miller
    • Bonne Luck
    • Joseph D. Driskill
    • Lyndee Lundstrom
    • Gayle Joslin
    • Lindsey Bosak
    • Diane Knowlton
    • Deanna Bothwell
    • The Skating Club of New York in honor of the Officials at the 92nd Annual Middle Atlantic Championships
    • Cheryl Jeffries
    • Sharon Weeks-Robbins
    • Marion and Mary Jo Rubino
    • Peggy Fleming
    • Jackie Wong
    • Kathryn Greenwade
    • Chie Chang & Fujiko Aoyagi
    • Judy Klopp
    • Paul George
    • Diamond City DSC
    • Gennesy FSC
    • Louisville Skating Academy
    • Boston FSC
    • Amy LaReau
    • Chieko Aoki
    • Jassen Bowman
    • The Rinx Total Skating Program
  • Silver Level $250

    • Lisa Shaw
    • Anonymous
    • John Stout
    • Doubletree of Colorado Springs
    • Anonymous
    • Bob Anderson
    • Kathy Jennings
    • Ron Hershberger
    • Jerry Solomon
    • Kristine Colby
    • Salt Lake Figure Skating
    • Skate Fan Tours
    • Greg & Joanne Jamrosz
    • Anonymous
    • Detroit Skating Club
    • James Mitchell
    • Memorial FSC of Houston
    • White Rose FSC
    • Grace Song
    • Robert McAdams
  • Bronze Level $100

    • Lynn Biot-Gordon
    • Calla Urbanski-Retka
    • William Donachi
    • Carolyn Kruse
    • Suzanne Sweezey
    • The Baker Family
    • David Raith
    • Sam Auxier
    • Mikaela Kosik
    • Anonymous
    • Janice Tilson
    • Eileen Mantell
    • Jamie Belisle
    • Patrick O'Neil
    • Barb Reichert
    • Shelley O'Brien
    • Wendy Peters
    • Ashley Merrills
    • Louise MacKay
    • Michelle
    • Ally & Colleen Newman
    • Chester Wheeler
    • June Burns
    • Holly Taylor
    • Sandra Ackermann
    • Michael Terry
    • Rachel Reinecke
    • Tonia and Vicki
    • Karen Witt
    • Stephanie Ponce
    • Sandra Fetcho
    • Shannon Jarvis
    • Hannah Boord
    • Sally Tiffan
    • Terry and Janice Collins
    • Erika Lyons
    • Brianna Zubatov
    • CHIO KASE
    • Asia Heusch-McSweeney
    • The Finegan Family
    • Baleigh Costello
    • Sachiko Nakayamada
    • Ava Raiter
    • CHIO KASE
    • William Maher
    • RC Howes
    • Edward Landin
    • Akins Family
    • Linda Morgan
    • Lori Ann Ferraioli
    • Bob Weston
    • Michelle Waschek
    • Louis & Joyce DiToppa
    • Jean Kang
    • Katrina OLeary
    • Zoe Atlas
    • Brittany Armbrust
    • patricia st peter
    • Anonymous
    • The Meier Family
    • JoAnn Casteel
    • Emily Lepek
    • Lois Benjamin
    • Carol Seaburg
    • Bernadette Mangione
    • Patricia Cook
    • John Roccabello
    • Carrie Salisbury
    • Elizabeth Robinson
    • Winnie Silk
    • Allison M
    • Martha's Vineyard Figure Skating Club
    • Martha's Vineyard Figure Skating Club
    • Shirley Frey
    • Georgene Troseth
    • Waverly Huston
  • Entry Level $50

    • Brent Diederich
    • Christine Rollins
    • Veronica Nebb
    • Rebekah Branch
    • Celeste Ewald
    • Kimberly Saavedra
    • Lynda Kross
    • Ingrid Benson
    • Anonymous
    • Emily Berman
    • Joslyn Hovorka
    • Susan
    • Keith Davis
    • Palmer Molloy
    • Anonymous
    • Sarah Connor
    • Tylin Vang
    • marcos mitchell
    • Anonymous
    • Elli McKenna
    • Marie and George Murdaugh
    • Robert Rosania
    • Naama Kellman Green
    • The FGS's
    • Kim Kowitz
    • Richard Moak
    • Cheryl Prueher
    • Fran Lukacik
    • Kristina Ziegler
    • Ross Hysmith
    • Anonymous
    • Lakemont Figure Skating Club
    • Niko
  • 2017 Governing Council Ambassadors

    • Rebecca Jobling
    • Tamara Gambill
    • Malia Harwood
    • Audra Leech
    • Emily Hopwood
    • Thomas James
    • Kristina Martin
    • Aaron White
    • Myriam Mullen
    • Memorial FSC Houston
    • Nancy Kaufman
    • Iris Perez
    • Sally Saul
    • Danielle Murphy
    • Elaine DeMore
    • Lisa May
    • Jeffrey Sweeney
    • Piman Limpaphayom
    • Lynn Goldman
    • Siu Wong
    • Heather Nemier
    • Bloomington Ice Garden
    • Kirsten Miller-Zisholz
    • Tamara Berendzen
    • Paul Gray
    • Michelle Freter
    • Kerri Bottorf
    • Tamara Campbell
    • Janice Chilton
    • Deveny Deck
    • William Mein
    • Lorrie Parker
    • Broadmoor Skating Club
  • Skate-a-Thon Donors

    • Karen Cover
    • Lynn Plage
    • Laura Fawcett
    • Shirley Soares
    • Yordon Pencheva
    • Patrick Beshear
    • Manuel Xavier
    • Rene Beshear
    • Mary Weissmann
    • Richard Hoggatt
    • Christina Guerrero
    • Dora Petkov
    • Lindsay Mulvey
    • Debbie Lyons
    • Malia Alstrom
    • Christalina Pencheva
    • Sharon Morgan
    • Hill Carrow
    • Toby Steward
    • Raith Family
    • James Newcomer
    • Martha Newcomer
    • Jeffrey Newcomer
    • Avery Swartzlander
    • Angelita Wright
    • Bob/Virginia Lehman
    • Gordon Benson
    • Mark/Michael Vogtner
    • Alec Hines
    • Krystal Reeves
    • John Monteleone
    • Samantha Ng
    • Mario Rede
    • Geralyn Swett
    • John Graham
    • Justin Murch
    • Witold Riedel
    • Kelley Adair
    • Susan Kittenplan
    • Chester Wheeler
    • Susan Suslow
    • Kevin McLaughlin
    • Lance Anderson
    • Alexa Ainsworth
    • JTF Logistics
    • Deborah Gaff
    • Kyle McKinnis/Pam Whetstone
    • Ben Reisman
    • Robert Keene
    • Peter Zapalo
    • Barb Moyer
    • Mitch Moyer
    • Olivia Baker
    • Heidi Thibert
    • Madi Baker
    • Charlies Baker
    • Mollie Brauer
    • Jeannine Combs
    • Glen Winkel
    • Kevin Lyons
    • Jerry Solomon
    • Charlie Cyr
    • Jenny Mast
    • Katie McCarter
    • Charles Chow
    • Schwindt Family
    • Rob Dustin
    • Tina Lundgren
    • Chris Pearlman
    • Cliff Kaplan
    • Tammy Dunn
    • Genesee FSC